http://www.vallorbe.ch/fr/viesociale/associations/adolescents/?action=showorg&org_id=3905
11.12.2019 23:24:17


Entr'aide 2030

Adresse Rue du Faubourg 9
1337 Vallorbe
Téléphone 021 843 11 02
Lien internet entraide2030-vallorbe.ch

   
AstronomieClaude Magnenat021.843.26.42
Atelier créatifNelly Berney021.843.26.17
Ciné'thiqueClaude Bolliger021.843.08.56
Cours de françaisEvelyne Duss021.843.23.01
Cours informatiqueGeorg Duss079.829.02.06
Groupe VisiteursMarc Jeanmonod021.843.10.85/86
Gym La RucheMichèle Daucourt021.843.31.29
Coup de FourchetteBureau Entr'aide 2030021.843.11.02
Vallon solidaire(Répondeur)079.611.60.60
MarcheGeorg Duss079.628.91.62
PromenadeEvelyne Weiss021.843.20.17
Soutien administratifBrigitte Hubert021.843.11.02
Tables d'hôtesCatherine Favre021.843.94.97
 Fabienne Zanchi079.604.37.11
 Suzanne Ribagnac079.478.13.22
Théâtre Marie-Fr. Pirolet021.843.05.46
Thé dansantMarlyse Steiner021.843.25.04



                
vers l'aperçu